S. NO. Employee Names Designation
1 Mrs. Annapurna Mukherjee HEADMISTRESS
2 Jason Clayton Hardy ASST. HEADMASTER
3 Arundhuti Adhikari ASST. TEACHER
4Dolly Choudhury ASST. TEACHER
5 Juneeka Rai ASST. TEACHER
6 Mahasweta Mukherjea ASST. TEACHER
7 Mary Priacilla Francis ASST. TEACHER
8 Mary Rozario ASST. TEACHER
9 Pamela Linda Francis ASST. TEACHER
10 Rituparna Pal ASST. TEACHER
11 Saira Hossain ASST. TEACHER
12 Sandra Singh ASST. TEACHER
13 Suman Rouf COORDINATOR PRE PRIMARY SEC
14 Eric Peterson COORDINATOR PRE PRIMARY SEC
15Suravi Shaw ASST. TEACHER
16Suzanna Olivia Palmer ASST. TEACHER
17Teresa Sudipta Gomes ASST. TEACHER
18Andre Joseph Rozario ASST. TEACHER
19Anita Gupta ASST. TEACHER
20Arpita Dey ASST. TEACHER
21Atashi Shrestha ASST. TEACHER
22Augustine A Gomes ASST. TEACHER
23Bhaswati Majumder ASST. TEACHER
24Bianca Monnier ASST. TEACHER
25Bimlesh Kumar Ram ASST. TEACHER
26Bipasa Bhunja ASST. TEACHER
27Elizabeth D'Costa ASST. TEACHER
28Lovely Das ASST. TEACHER
29Magdalena Debosree Bag ASST. TEACHER
30Mary Angel Ramsamy ASST. TEACHER
31Md. Shafquet Ali ASST. TEACHER
32Monica Milly D'Rozario ASST. TEACHER
33Monideepa Mukherjee ASST. TEACHER
35Namita Jaiswal Shaw ASST. TEACHER
36Neil Alan French ASST. TEACHER
37Nigel Graham ASST. TEACHER
38Prosenjit Kumar COORDINATOR PRIMARY SECTION: II & III
39Purnima Shaw ASST. TEACHER
40Rita Anand COORDINATOR PRIMARY SECTION:IV & V
41Sandipa Biswas ASST. TEACHER
42Sarah Qamar ASST. TEACHER
43Shagufa Shahab ASST. TEACHER
44Shaifeena Khurshid ASST. TEACHER
45Shampa Dasgupta ASST. TEACHER
46Alice Emmanuel Bhaju ASST. TEACHER
47Subhasini Gupta ASST. TEACHER
48Swarnali Bose ASST. TEACHER
49Syed Tanvir Hasan ASST. TEACHER
50Maco Mondal ASST. TEACHER
51Subhashis Nandy ASST. TEACHER
52Abhijit Mukherjee ASST. TEACHER-CCA COORDINATOR
53Allan Bhaju ASST. TEACHER
54Aniruddha De ASST. TEACHER
55Arpana Das ASST. TEACHER
56Ganga Budha ASST. TEACHER
57Ifat Zeb ASST. TEACHER
58Lydia Priyanka Gomes ASST. TEACHER
59Mallika Mondal ASST. TEACHER
60Niyasha Patra ASST. TEACHER
61Noella Gomes ASST. TEACHER
62Rafat Ara ASST. TEACHER
63Rosa Mathias ASST. TEACHER
64Samiran Mukhopadhayay ASST. TEACHER
65Samrat Banerjee ASST. TEACHER
66Shahid Shah ASST. TEACHER
67Shamik Bhattacharjee ASST. TEACHER
68Sharmistha Paul COORDINATOR MIDDLE SECTION
69Shazia Yousuf ASST. TEACHER
70Soumi Pal ASST. TEACHER
71Sreyashi Basu ASST. TEACHER
72Subrata Bandyopadhyay ASST. TEACHER
73Sukanta Chattopadhyay ASST. TEACHER
74Sunita Agnes Thakuri ASST. TEACHER
75Tapan Roy COORDINATOR DISCIPLINE MIDDLE SEC
76Utpal Kr. Shil ASST. TEACHER
77Yvonne Bardhan COORDINATOR MIDDLE SECTION
78Adrian Phillips ASST. TEACHER
79Arbind Kumar Singh ASST. TEACHER
80Chhanda Biswas ASST. TEACHER
81Debjit Chatterjee ASST. TEACHER
82Dipak Deb ASST. TEACHER
83Farah Khan Zahir ASST. TEACHER
84Jolly Ghosh (Sarkar) ASST. TEACHER
85Kasturi Majumdar ASST. TEACHER
86Kavita Mehra ASST. TEACHER
88Margaret Rose Tucker COORDINATOR SENIOR SECTION
89Paramita Gunin ASST. TEACHER
90Prosenjit Paul ASST. TEACHER
91Ritwika Saha ASST. TEACHER
92Robin Mishra COORDINATOR SENIOR SECTION
93Sayandeb Bose ASST. TEACHER
94Sharmistha Sengupta ASST. TEACHER
95Shrea Ghosh ASST. TEACHER
96Shukla Majumdar ASST. TEACHER
97Sk. Ataur Rahman ASST. TEACHER
98Sk. Sadikullah ASST. TEACHER
99Sutapa Bhowmick ASST. TEACHER
100 Tanvir Alam ASST. TEACHER
101 Wahida Rahman ASST. TEACHER
102 Rakhi Biswas ASST. TEACHER
103 Humaira Ayaz ASST. TEACHER
104 Mr. Reginald Sharma Headmaster -cum-Administrator
105Madhumita Samanta ACADEMIC HEAD
106Aditi Banerjee ASST. TEACHER
107Anjan DasASST. TEACHER
108Baishali Chakraborti ASST. TEACHER
109Fedel Osta ASST. TEACHER
110Oeindrilla Sil ASST. TEACHER
111Mousumi Pal ASST. TEACHER
112Rajarshee Banerjee ASST. TEACHER
113Parna Mukherjee ASST. TEACHER
OFFICE STAFF
1Apurba Basu Roy Chief Finance Officer
2Anjan Kumar Das Accounts Assistant - office
3Bernadette Cooke HR Executive - Office
4Biswajit Khan Laboratory Assistant - Office
5Debasish Naskar Office Assistant - Admin
6Dilip Kumar Das Electrician
7Ghan Shyam Panda Office Assistant
8Kakoli Guha Secretary to Headmistress - Office
9Louisa Pereira Secretary to HR - Office
10Moumita Paul Librarian
11Pranabesh Sardar Asst. Electrician
12Rajib Chatterjee Head of Finance & Accounts
13Steven Guzman P.A. to Principal
14Sunita Sil Office Secretary
15Suman Pati Office Assistant IT
16Susanto Joseph Asst. Administrator
17Suvranil Bhattacharya IT - Supervisor
18Suhail Haque IT - Assistant
19Suraj Singh Accounts Assistant - office
20Raju Ghosh Accounts Assistant - office
SERVICE / SECURITY STAFF
1Kamal Biswas Peon
2Raju Md. Peon
3Ramu Routh Housekeeping
4Rabindra Panigrahi Security Guard
5Tapas Das Peon