S. NO. Employee Names Designation
1 Mrs. Annapurna Mukherjee HEADMISTRESS
2 Jason Clayton Hardy ASST. HEADMASTER
3 Arundhuti Adhikari ASST. TEACHER
4Dolly Choudhury ASST. TEACHER
5 Juneeka Rai ASST. TEACHER
6 Mahasweta Mukherjea ASST. TEACHER
7 Mary Priacilla Francis ASST. TEACHER
8 Mary Rozario ASST. TEACHER
9 Pamela Linda Francis ASST. TEACHER
10 Rituparna Pal ASST. TEACHER
11 Saira Hossain ASST. TEACHER
12 Sandra Singh ASST. TEACHER
13 Suman Rouf COORDINATOR PRE PRIMARY SEC
14 Eric Peterson COORDINATOR PRE PRIMARY SEC
15Suravi Shaw ASST. TEACHER
16Suzanna Olivia Palmer ASST. TEACHER
17Teresa Sudipta Gomes ASST. TEACHER
18Andre Joseph Rozario ASST. TEACHER
19Anita Gupta ASST. TEACHER
20Arpita Dey ASST. TEACHER
21Atashi Shrestha ASST. TEACHER
22Augustine A Gomes ASST. TEACHER
23Bhaswati Majumder ASST. TEACHER
24Bianca Monnier ASST. TEACHER
25Bimlesh Kumar Ram ASST. TEACHER
26Bipasa Bhunja ASST. TEACHER
27Elizabeth D'Costa ASST. TEACHER
28Lovely Das ASST. TEACHER
29Magdalena Debosree Bag ASST. TEACHER
30Mary Angel Ramsamy ASST. TEACHER
31Md. Shafquet Ali ASST. TEACHER
32Monica Milly D'Rozario ASST. TEACHER
33Monideepa Mukherjee ASST. TEACHER
34Namita Jaiswal Shaw ASST. TEACHER
35Neil Alan French ASST. TEACHER
36Nigel Graham ASST. TEACHER
37Prosenjit Kumar COORDINATOR PRIMARY SECTION: II & III
38Purnima Shaw ASST. TEACHER
39Rita Anand COORDINATOR PRIMARY SECTION:IV & V
40Sandipa Biswas ASST. TEACHER
41Sarah Qamar ASST. TEACHER
42Shagufa Shahab ASST. TEACHER
43Shaifeena Khurshid ASST. TEACHER
44Shampa Dasgupta ASST. TEACHER
45Alice Emmanuel Bhaju ASST. TEACHER
46Subhasini Gupta ASST. TEACHER
47Swarnali Bose ASST. TEACHER
48Syed Tanvir Hasan ASST. TEACHER
49Maco Mondal ASST. TEACHER
50Subhashis Nandy ASST. TEACHER
51Abhijit Mukherjee ASST. TEACHER-CCA COORDINATOR
52Allan Bhaju ASST. TEACHER
53Aniruddha De ASST. TEACHER
54Arpana Das ASST. TEACHER
55Ganga Budha ASST. TEACHER
56Ifat Zeb ASST. TEACHER
57Lydia Priyanka Gomes ASST. TEACHER
58Mallika Mondal ASST. TEACHER
59Niyasha Patra ASST. TEACHER
60Noella Gomes ASST. TEACHER
61Rafat Ara ASST. TEACHER
62Rosa Mathias ASST. TEACHER
63Samiran Mukhopadhayay ASST. TEACHER
64Samrat Banerjee ASST. TEACHER
65Shahid Shah ASST. TEACHER
66Shamik Bhattacharjee ASST. TEACHER
67Sharmistha Paul COORDINATOR MIDDLE SECTION
68Shazia Yousuf ASST. TEACHER
69Soumi Pal ASST. TEACHER
70Sreyashi Basu ASST. TEACHER
71Subrata Bandyopadhyay ASST. TEACHER
72Sukanta Chattopadhyay ASST. TEACHER
73Sunita Agnes Thakuri ASST. TEACHER
74Tapan Roy COORDINATOR DISCIPLINE MIDDLE SEC
75Utpal Kr. Shil ASST. TEACHER
76Yvonne Bardhan COORDINATOR MIDDLE SECTION
77Adrian Phillips ASST. TEACHER
78Arbind Kumar Singh ASST. TEACHER
79Chhanda Biswas ASST. TEACHER
80Debjit Chatterjee ASST. TEACHER
81Dipak Deb ASST. TEACHER
82Farah Khan Zahir ASST. TEACHER
83Jolly Ghosh (Sarkar) ASST. TEACHER
84Kasturi Majumdar ASST. TEACHER
85Kavita Mehra ASST. TEACHER
86Margaret Rose Tucker COORDINATOR SENIOR SECTION
87Paramita Gunin ASST. TEACHER
88Prosenjit Paul ASST. TEACHER
89Ritwika Saha ASST. TEACHER
90Robin Mishra COORDINATOR SENIOR SECTION
91Sayandeb Bose ASST. TEACHER
92Sharmistha Sengupta ASST. TEACHER
93Shrea Ghosh ASST. TEACHER
94Shukla Majumdar ASST. TEACHER
95Sk. Ataur Rahman ASST. TEACHER
96Sk. Sadikullah ASST. TEACHER
97Sutapa Bhowmick ASST. TEACHER
98 Tanvir Alam ASST. TEACHER
99 Wahida Rahman ASST. TEACHER
100 Rakhi Biswas ASST. TEACHER
101 Humaira Ayaz ASST. TEACHER
102 Mr. Reginald Sharma Headmaster -cum-Administrator
103Madhumita Samanta ACADEMIC HEAD
104Aditi Banerjee ASST. TEACHER
105Anjan Das new ASST. TEACHER
106Baishali Chakraborti ASST. TEACHER
107Fedel Osta ASST. TEACHER
108Oeindrilla Sil ASST. TEACHER
109Mousumi Pal ASST. TEACHER
110Rajarshee Banerjee ASST. TEACHER
111Parna Mukherjee ASST. TEACHER
OFFICE STAFF
1Apurba Basu Roy Chief Finance Officer
2Anjan Kumar Das Accounts Assistant - office
3Bernadette Cooke HR Executive - Office
4Biswajit Khan Laboratory Assistant - Office
5Debasish Naskar Office Assistant - Admin
6Dilip Kumar Das Electrician
7Ghan Shyam Panda Office Assistant
8Kakoli Guha Secretary to Headmistress - Office
9Louisa Pereira Secretary to HR - Office
10Moumita Paul Librarian
11Pranabesh Sardar Asst. Electrician
12Sunita Sil Office Secretary
13Suman Pati Office Assistant IT
14Susanto Joseph Asst. Administrator
15Suvranil Bhattacharya IT - Supervisor
16Suraj Singh Accounts Assistant - office
SERVICE / SECURITY STAFF
1Kamal Biswas Peon
2Raju Md. Peon
3Ramu Routh Housekeeping
4Rabindra Panigrahi Security Guard
5Tapas Das Peon